Calendario – South-West Division

Calendario – South-West Division

1a Giornata

Basket Zibido – Riposa  
13/10/2019 20:45 Bionics – Gialloni  60 – 58
31/01/2020 20:15 Dido Sport – Basket Mi 76  
Olimpic 91 – Riposa  
11/10/2019 21:30 Sciacalli – Basket Around  53 – 43
09/10/2019 21:30 Ws Basket – Bubbers  43 – 37

2a Giornata

18/10/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Basket Zibido  75 -39
18/10/2019 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Olimpic 91  35 – 65
20/10/2019 20:45 Bubbers – Dido Sport  46 – 53
Riposa – Ws Basket  
Riposa – Gialloni  
18/10/2019 21:30 Sciacalli – Bionics  46 – 45

3a Giornata

24/10/2019 21:30 Basket Zibido – Sciacalli  56 – 37
25/10/2019 21:00 Gialloni – Basket Around  49 – 51
24/10/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Dido Sport  63 – 42
Riposa – Bubbers  
Riposa – Bionics  
23/10/2019 21:30 Ws Basket – Basket Mi 76  39 – 62

4a Giornata

Basket Around – Riposa  
Basket Mi 76 – Riposa  
03/11/2019 20:45 Bionics – Basket Zibido  80 – 30
30/10/2019 21:30 Dido Sport – Ws Basket  33 – 28
31/10/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Bubbers  50 – 35
30/10/2019 21:30 Sciacalli – Gialloni  49 – 58

5a Giornata

10/11/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Bionics  61 – 58
10/11/2019 20:45 Bubbers – Basket Mi 76  43 – 60
07/11/2019 21:30 Gialloni – Basket Zibido  62 – 32
Riposa – Sciacalli  
Riposa – Dido Sport  
05/02/2020 21:30 Ws Basket – Olimpic 91  

6a Giornata

15/11/2019 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Basket Around  56 – 53
27/10/2019 20:45 Bubbers – Bionics  53 – 61
15/11/2019 21:30 Dido Sport – Sciacalli  39 – 55
14/11/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Basket Zibido  58 – 42
13/11/2019 21:30 Ws Basket – Gialloni  38 – 62

7a Giornata

22/11/2019 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Sciacalli  
18/11/2019 21:30 Basket Zibido – Bubbers  56 – 54
24/11/2019 20:45 Bionics – Ws Basket  
21/11/2019 21:30 Dido Sport – Gialloni  
21/11/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Basket Around  

8a Giornata

29/11/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Ws Basket  
25/11/2019 21:30 Basket Zibido – Dido Sport  
01/12/2019 20:45 Bionics – Basket Mi 76  
Gialloni – Olimpic 91  
29/11/2019 21:30 Sciacalli – Bubbers  

9a Giornata

06/12/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Dido Sport  
02/12/2019 21:30 Basket Zibido – Basket Mi 76  
08/12/2019 20:45 Bionics – Olimpic 91  
05/12/2019 21:30 Gialloni – Bubbers  
06/12/2019 21:30 Sciacalli – Ws Basket  

10a Giornata

13/12/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Bubbers  
13/12/2019 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Gialloni  
12/12/2019 21:30 Basket Zibido – Ws Basket  
15/12/2019 20:45 Bionics – Dido Sport  
12/12/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Sciacalli  

11a Giornata

20/12/2019 21:40 Basket Around – Sciacalli  
20/12/2019 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Dido Sport  
22/12/2019 20:45 Bubbers – Ws Basket  
19/12/2019 21:30 Gialloni – Bionics  
Riposa – Olimpic 91  
Riposa – Basket Zibido  

12a Giornata

10/01/2020 21:40 Basket Around – Basket Zibido  
19/01/2020 20:45 Bionics – Sciacalli  
12/01/2020 20:30 Dido Sport – Bubbers  
Gialloni – Riposa  
09/01/2020 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Basket Mi 76  
Ws Basket – Riposa  

13a Giornata

17/01/2020 21:40 Basket Around – Gialloni  
17/01/2020 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Ws Basket  
Bionics – Riposa  
Bubbers – Riposa  
16/01/2020 21:40 Dido Sport – Olimpic 91  
17/01/2020 21:30 Sciacalli – Basket Zibido  

14a Giornata

27/01/2020 21:30 Basket Zibido – Bionics  
02/02/2020 20:45 Bubbers – Olimpic 91  
Gialloni – Sciacalli  
Riposa – Basket Around  
Riposa – Basket Mi 76  
29/01/2020 21:30 Ws Basket – Dido Sport  

15a Giornata

09/02/2020 21:40 Basket Around – Bionics  
07/02/2020 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Bubbers  
06/02/2020 21:30 Basket Zibido – Gialloni  
Dido Sport – Riposa  
07/11/2019 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Ws Basket  56 – 37
Sciacalli – Riposa  

16a Giornata

Basket Zibido – Riposa  
14/02/2020 20:15 Dido Sport – Basket Mi 76  
11/02/2020 21:30 Gialloni – Bionics  
Olimpic 91 – Riposa  
14/02/2020 21:45 Sciacalli – Basket Around  
12/02/2020 21:30 Ws Basket – Bubbers  

17a Giornata

21/02/2020 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Olimpic 91  
17/02/2020 21:30 Basket Zibido – Basket Around  
23/02/2020 20:45 Bubbers – Dido Sport  
Riposa – Ws Basket  
Riposa – Gialloni  
21/02/2020 21:30 Sciacalli – Bionics  

18a Giornata

27/02/2020 21:30 Basket Zibido – Sciacalli  
27/02/2020 21:30 Gialloni – Basket Around  
27/02/2020 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Dido Sport  
Riposa – Bionics  
Riposa – Bubbers  
26/02/2020 21:30 Ws Basket – Basket Mi 76  

19a Giornata

Basket Around – Riposa  
Basket Mi 76 – Riposa  
05/03/2020 21:30 Basket Zibido – Bionics  
04/03/2020 21:30 Dido Sport – Ws Basket  
05/03/2020 21:40 Olimpic 91 – Bubbers  
06/03/2020 21:30 Sciacalli – Gialloni  

20a Giornata

13/03/2020 20:15 Basket Mi 76 – Bubbers  
15/03/2020 20:45 Bionics – Basket Around  
13/03/2020 21:00 Gialloni – Basket Zibido  
Riposa – Sciacalli  
Riposa – Dido Sport  
11/03/2020 21:30 Ws Basket – Olimpic 91  
Frontier Theme